Datum | Turnier | Platzierung | Schützen |
08.03.2024 | Haunersdorf | 6.Platz von 7 |
W. Geishauser, M. Hasreiter, R. Trautmannsberger, A. Kirner |
14.03.2024 | Rattenbach (Trio) | 4.Platz von 7 |
R. Nodes, M. Nodes, J. Niedermeier |
15.03.2024 | Oberhummel | 1.Platz von 11 |
M. Eberl, T. Eberl, A. Kirner, W. Geishauser |
22.03.2024 | Mamming | 2.Platz von 9 |
R. Nodes, R. Trautmannsberger, A. Kirner, W. Geishauser |
23.03.2024 | Vilsbiburg | 1.Platz von 6 |
W. Geishauser, B. Lechner, J. Niedermaier, A. Kirner |
10.04.2024 | Nöham (Trio) | 6.Platz von 7 |
B. Gangkofer, M. Nodes, |
12.04.2024 | Pocking | 6.Platz von 9 |
R. Nodes, M. Nodes, |
18.04.2024 | Steinbach | 1.Platz von 5 |
M. Hasreiter, M. Nodes, T. Eberl, P. Hasreiter |
19.04.2024 | Ruhstorf | 1.Platz von 7 |
R. Nodes, M. Nodes, P. Hasreiter, M. Eberl |
21.04.2024 |
Kreismeisterschaft Stock und Ziel |
2.Platz 4.Platz 5.Platz |
Michael Hasreiter (145 Punkte) Philipp Hasreiter (136 Punkte) Michael Nodes (122 Punkte) |
26.04.2024 | Griesbach |
2.Platz von 7 |
W. Geishauser, T. Eberl, |
11.05.2024 | Aiterhofen Duo |
3.Platz von 7 |
M. Hasreiter, M. Nodes |
16.05.2024 | Pilsting |
4.Platz von 9 |
R. Nodes, T. Eberl, |
17.05.2024 | Wang |
4.Platz von 9 |
W. Geishauser, M. Nodes, M. Hasreiter, A. Kirner |
24.05.2024 | Hauzenberg | 1.Platz von 11 |
A. Kirner, M. Nodes, |
25.05.2024 | Welchenberg |
3.Platz von 5 |
W. Geishauser, M. Nodes, |
30.05.2024 |
Völkermarkt Trio (Gruppe A) |
4.Platz von 15 |
P. Hasreiter, M. Nodes, R. Nadler |
30.05.2024 |
Völkermarkt Trio (Gruppe B) |
12.Platz von 15 |
W. Geishauser, F. Langer, G. Spanner |
31.05.2024 |
Völkermarkt Duo (Gruppe A) |
2.Platz von 15 |
M. Nodes, R. Nadler |
31.05.2024 |
Völkermarkt Duo (Gruppe B) |
7.Platz von 15 |
J. Geißl, P. Hasreiter |
01.06.2024 |
Möllbrücke (Gruppe A) |
1. Platz von 14 |
J. Geißl, M. Nodes, |
01.06.2024 |
Möllbrücke (Gruppe B) |
11.Platz von 14 |
R. Nodes, F. Langer, |
01.06.2024 |
Seeboden (Super-Finale) |
1.Platz von 6 |
J. Geißl, M. Nodes, |
13.06.2024 | Wilhelmshöhe |
2.Platz von 7 |
M. Hasreiter, M. Nodes, |
20.06.2024 | Marklkofen |
1.Platz von 9 |
M. Hasreiter, M. Nodes, |
23.06.2024 |
Bezirksmeisterschaft Ziel (Straßkirchen) |
5.Platz von 24 |
M. Hasreiter (294 Punkte) |
30.06.2024 |
Bayernliga Nord 1.Spieltag (Pilgramsberg) |
6.Platz von 15 |
M. Hasreiter, M. Nodes, |
05.07.2024 | Reisbach |
4.Platz von 7 |
R. Nodes, M. Nodes, |
13.07.2024 | Kollbach |
5.Platz von 7 |
R. Nodes, M. Nodes, |
13.07.2024 | Lanshut-Münchnerau |
1.Platz von 9 |
A. Kirner, T. Eberl, |
14.07.2024 | Bayerische Meisterschaft Ziel (Pilgramsberg) |
3.Platz von 28 |
M. Hasreiter (292 Punkte) |
20.07.2024 | Bayernliga Nord 2.Spieltag (Untertraubenbach) |
2.Platz von 15 |
M. Hasreiter, M. Nodes, |
20.07.2024 | Dingolfing |
3.Platz von 11 |
M. Hasreiter, M. Nodes, |